亚洲国产中文在线视频免费

        <tr id="m2om4"><option id="m2om4"></option></tr>
        Position:Home - Products
        G/EPON 1GE+3FE ONU
        Date:2018-02-07 14:30:06 | Visits:


        G/EPON 1GE+3FE ONU

        PRODUCT FEATURES
        1. Integrated G/EPON port, Compliant with ITU-T, G.984.2, G.984.3, G.984.4 standards.
        2. Maximum bandwidth up to 2.5Gbps and guarantee with QoS service.
        3. Forward error corection(FEC) and dynamic bandwidth allocation(DBA).
        4. IGMP, VLAN multicast and network storm control.
        5. Distal loop and network status diagnosis.
        6. OAM management protocol basic on IEEE802.3 ah.
        7. Telemanagement through OLT.
        8. CTC and IEEE 802.1 p portocol.

         

        APPLICATION
        Access network includes fiber to the home, fiber to the building/roadside and fiber to the junction box.


        STANFDARD
        PON Port: 1pc SC/UPC fiber port, meets G/EPON demand.
        LAN Port: 4pcs 10/100M self-adaption, RJ45 port.
        Compliant with IEEE802.3 and IEEE802.3U Standard

         

         

         

         

         

         


         

         
         Prev:
         Next:GEPON ONU 4RJ45 + 2RJ11 + WIFI + USB+CATV
        亚洲国产中文在线视频免费

            <tr id="m2om4"><option id="m2om4"></option></tr>